RU-FR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250516||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617663-russian-france-party-war/ France leading West’s ‘party of war’ – Russia / Moscow has slammed President Emmanuel Macron’s push for more sanctions over Ukraine]||[[RU-FR]]
|-
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]]
|-
|-
|20240825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603048-durov-moscow-france-embassy-planes/ Protest held at Moscow’s French embassy to demand Durov’s release (PHOTOS) / Demonstrators have placed hundreds of paper airplanes in front of the diplomatic mission in support of the detained Telegram founder]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[FR EMBASSY MOSCOW]]
|20240825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603048-durov-moscow-france-embassy-planes/ Protest held at Moscow’s French embassy to demand Durov’s release (PHOTOS) / Demonstrators have placed hundreds of paper airplanes in front of the diplomatic mission in support of the detained Telegram founder]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[FR EMBASSY MOSCOW]]

Latest revision as of 07:34, 16 May 2025