THUNBERG, GRETA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250609||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-marine-stoppt-gaza-hilfsschiff-madleen-mit-greta-thunberg-a-07ea1f72-40e0-4213-b174-deddc4222710 Aktivisten werden nach Hause geschickt Israelische Marine stoppt Gaza-Hilfsschiff »Madleen« / Soldaten haben die Kontrolle über die »Madleen« übernommen: Das Schiff mit Ziel Gaza wird nach Israel umgeleitet. Für die Aktivisten um Greta Thunberg geht es zurück in die Heimatländer.]||[[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250609||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618822-gaza-flotilla-greta-detained/ Israel detains Greta Thunberg aboard Gaza aid boat (VIDEOS) / The Freedom Flotilla vessel was intercepted before it reached the Palestinian enclave]||[[IL]] / [[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200820||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/greta-thunberg-und-luisa-neubauer-bei-angela-merkel-wir-wollen-anfuehrer-a-99d18d66-12e3-4046-a2b9-531e47d21f1b Klimaaktivistinnen bei Merkel "Wir wollen Anführer"]||[[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/i-dont-see-her-beijing-or-delhi-neil-ferguson-slams-davos-virtue-signaling-greta "I Don't See Her In Beijing Or Delhi" - Niall Ferguson Slams Davos' "Virtue Signaling" Greta Fanboys]||[[COGNITIVE DISSONANCE]] / [[WEF]] / [[THUNBERG, GRETA]] / [[FERGUSON, NIALL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190924||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/469492-thunberg-germany-climate-hysteria/ ‘Mass hysteria’: German lawmakers warn Greta Thunberg’s climate activism threatens rational debate]||[[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190924||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/469488-thunberg-french-minister-depressed/ Stop creating a generation of depressed, French minister urges Greta Thunberg]||[[BLANQUER, JEAN-MICHAEL]] / [[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | |20190924||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/469488-thunberg-french-minister-depressed/ Stop creating a generation of depressed, French minister urges Greta Thunberg]||[[BLANQUER, JEAN-MICHAEL]] / [[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | ||