SMARTMATIC: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250612||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/smartmatic-accused-deleting-evidence-27b-fox-news-defamation-case-court-docs Smartmatic Accused Of Deleting Evidence In $2.7B Fox News Defamation Case: Court Docs]||[[SMARTMATIC]]
|-
|20240809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/president-smartmatic-voting-machine-company-indicted-bribery-money-laundering-charges President Of Voting Machine Giant Smartmatic Indicted On $1 Million Bribery, Money Laundering Charges]||[[SMARTMATIC]]
|-
|-
|20240809||cnn.com||[https://edition.cnn.com/2024/08/09/politics/smartmatic-philippines-charges/index.html Smartmatic executives charged by Justice Department in alleged Philippines bribery scheme]||[[SMARTMATIC]]
|20240809||cnn.com||[https://edition.cnn.com/2024/08/09/politics/smartmatic-philippines-charges/index.html Smartmatic executives charged by Justice Department in alleged Philippines bribery scheme]||[[SMARTMATIC]]

Latest revision as of 04:48, 13 June 2025