ELECTRONIC VOTING: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250716||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/crypto/cryptographic-fix-us-elections-still-sitting-shelf The Cryptographic Fix For US Elections Is Still Sitting On The Shelf]||[[ELECTRONIC VOTING]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250411||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/tulsi-gabbard-drops-two-huge-bombshells Tulsi Gabbard Drops Two Huge Bombshells]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[ELECTRONIC VOTING]] | |20250411||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/tulsi-gabbard-drops-two-huge-bombshells Tulsi Gabbard Drops Two Huge Bombshells]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[ELECTRONIC VOTING]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:49, 16 July 2025
Articles
Resources
- http://www.wijvertrouwenstemcomputersniet.nl/
- http://wahlcomputer.ccc.de/
- https://berlin.ccc.de/wiki/Wahlcomputer
- https://indiaevm.org/