ALIENS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250715||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/weltall/astronomie-mark-mccaughrean-ueber-seinen-reisefuehrer-fuers-weltall-douglas-adams-und-elon-musk-a-78504108-f1e1-4b29-9e44-6a176430c7d6 Astronom schreibt Reiseführer fürs Weltall / »Aliens würden wir vielleicht gar nicht erkennen – und umgekehrt« - Jahrelang erforschte Mark McCaughrean das Weltall. Nun beschreibt er in einem Reiseführer die faszinierendsten Orte. Hier spricht er über Douglas Adams, Elon Musks Marsprojekt und außerirdisches Leben.]||[[ALIENS]]
|-
|-
|20230418||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/574965-india-cosmonaut-alien-life/  ‘We’ve got aliens living on this planet’ – India’s first cosmonaut / The real “aliens” are those who destroy our planet for personal gain, Rakesh Sharma told RT]||[[ALIENS]]  
|20230418||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/574965-india-cosmonaut-alien-life/  ‘We’ve got aliens living on this planet’ – India’s first cosmonaut / The real “aliens” are those who destroy our planet for personal gain, Rakesh Sharma told RT]||[[ALIENS]]  

Latest revision as of 04:19, 17 July 2025