IR-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250716||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621588-iran-us-israel-war/ ‘Our hands are on the trigger’ – senior Iranian official / A government source has told RT that only punishing the “Israeli regime” and US for their nuclear site attacks can prevent a new war]||[[IR]] / [[IR-IL]] / [[IR-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250622||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620194-iran-cassuses-us-nuclear-violations/ Iran accuses US of violating nuclear treaty with airstrikes / The country’s nuclear watchdog has reported no leaks or contamination at the targeted sites]||[[NPT]] / [[IR-US]] | |20250622||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620194-iran-cassuses-us-nuclear-violations/ Iran accuses US of violating nuclear treaty with airstrikes / The country’s nuclear watchdog has reported no leaks or contamination at the targeted sites]||[[NPT]] / [[IR-US]] | ||