IN-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180520||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/427263-russia-india-talks-modi-putin/ Bypassing US sanctions, countering..." |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/622305-russia-and-india-trump/ Russia and India ‘can take their dead economies down together’ – Trump / The US president has said he doesn’t care what New Delhi does with Moscow]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-IN]] / [[IN-RU]] / [[TARIFFS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220305||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551272-india-bypass-dollar-russia-trade/ India wants to bypass dollar to keep trading with Russia - New Delhi considering switching to rupee-ruble settlements amid sanctions on Moscow]||[[IN-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/478266-india-russia-iran-tensions/ India seeks to strengthen relationships with Iran and Russia as US-made chaos threatens New Delhi]||[[IN]] / [[IN-IR]] / [[IN-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180520||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/427263-russia-india-talks-modi-putin/ Bypassing US sanctions, countering China: Why Modi's 'no agenda' meeting with Putin is anything but]||[[IN-RU]] / [[IN]] / [[RU]] / [[CN]] | |20180520||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/427263-russia-india-talks-modi-putin/ Bypassing US sanctions, countering China: Why Modi's 'no agenda' meeting with Putin is anything but]||[[IN-RU]] / [[IN]] / [[RU]] / [[CN]] | ||
| Line 9: | Line 15: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bilateral Relations]] | [[Category:Bilateral Relations]] [[Category:IN]] [[Category:RU]] | ||