US-PS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250801||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/state-department-sanctions-palestinian-authority-officials-plo-members State Department Sanctions Palestinian Authority Officials, PLO Members]||[[US-PS]] / [[PLO]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250602||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/us-ambassador-calls-establishment-palestinian-state-france US Ambassador Calls For Establishment Of Palestinian State In France]||[[US-PS]] / [[US-IL]] / [[US-FR]] | |20250602||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/us-ambassador-calls-establishment-palestinian-state-france US Ambassador Calls For Establishment Of Palestinian State In France]||[[US-PS]] / [[US-IL]] / [[US-FR]] | ||