BIDEN, HUNTER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Articles = | = Articles = | ||
== 2025 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622905-melania-trump-hunter-biden/ Melania Trump threatens to sue Hunter Biden for $1bn / The ex-US president’s son has claimed she had been introduced to Donald Trump by late sex trafficker Jeffrey Epstein]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250814||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/melania-trump-threatens-hunter-biden-1-billion-defamation-lawsuit "F**k That" - Hunter Biden Rejects Melania Trump's $1 Billion Lawsuit Threat Over Epstein Smears]||[[WOLFF, MICHAEL]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250403||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/unearthed-fbi-chat-logs-reveal-gag-order-biden-laptop-expose Unearthed FBI Chat Logs Reveal 'Gag Order' On Biden Laptop Exposé]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2024 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20241202||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/sequoias-shaun-maguire-claims-absolute-shit-bag-hunter-biden-owes-his-family-300k-back Sequoia's Shaun Maguire: "Absolute Shit Bag" Hunter Biden Owes His Family $300k In Back Rent]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241006||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2024-10-06/kim-dotcom-alleges-he-was-suspended-x-exposing-hunter-biden-pedophile Kim Dotcom Alleges He Was Suspended From X For Exposing Hunter Biden As A Pedophile]||[[SCHMITZ, KIM]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240915||kimdotcom.substack.com||[https://kimdotcom.substack.com/p/x-claims-that-hunter-biden-is-a-pedophile X claims that Hunter Biden is a pedophile. / Is Hunter Biden under FBI investigation for the sexual abuse of a minor?]||[[SCHMITZ, KIM]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240905||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603585-hunter-biden-guilty-tax-trial/ Hunter Biden pleads guilty to tax evasion / The US president’s son reportedly wishes to skip a potentially damaging federal trial]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240611||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/hunter-biden-urteil-gefaellt-dunkle-stunde-fuer-den-biden-clan-a-7fc19fc5-e321-4ed8-b11d-096dd8aff9f6 Urteil gegen Sohn des US-Präsidenten: Eine dunkle Stunde für den Biden-Clan]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/599141-hunter-biden-guilty/ Hunter Biden found guilty / The US president’s son has been convicted in a high-profile federal gun case]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240527||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/laptop-real-justice-department-denounces-claims-russian-disinformation-biden-conspiracy "The Laptop Is Real": Justice Department Denounces]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240216||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/hunter-biden-korruptionsvorwuerfe-frei-erfunden-antworten-auf-die-wichtigsten-fragen-a-fa864656-d9fd-4a5f-8a4a-c5d74c2109fc Korruptionsvorwürfe frei erfunden? Was die Vorwürfe gegen den Ex-FBI-Informanten für Hunter und Joe Biden bedeuten]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240221||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/hunter-biden-says-doj-misrepresented-sawdust-cocaine-make-him-look-bad Hunter Biden Says DOJ Misrepresented Sawdust As Cocaine To Make Him Look Bad]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/592551-hunter-biden-informant-charged/ FBI informant charged with lying about Biden bribes: Federal prosecutors argue that the US president and his son did not receive $5 million from a Ukrainian energy company]||[[SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[BURISMA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[SHOKIN, VIKTOR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240119||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/trust-us-were-media-hunters-laptop-confirmed-authentic-past-deniers-double-down Trust Us, We're The Media: Hunter's Laptop Confirmed Authentic As Past-Deniers Double-Down On Censorship]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/590445-biden-impeachment-derkach-interview/ Ex-Ukrainian MP urges corruption charges in Biden impeachment investigation / Andrey Derkach claims US officials are shielding graft in his country]||[[DERKACH, ANDRIY]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240110||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/hunter-biden-sorgt-mit-ueberraschungsauftritt-fuer-tumult-im-repraesentantenhaus-a-9965875c-7621-4f9d-879d-768b14d13950 US-Präsidentensohn Hunter Biden sorgt mit Überraschungsauftritt für Tumult im Repräsentantenhaus]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240103||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/repairman-who-disclosed-hunter-bidens-laptop-says-his-house-was-swatted Repairman Who Disclosed Hunter Biden’s Laptop Says His House Was 'Swatted']||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[MAC ISAAC, JOHN PAUL]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2023 == | == 2023 == | ||
| Line 6: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20231210||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/588821-hunter-biden-attacks-musk-dumbest-person/ Hunter Biden launches attack on Elon Musk / The US president’s son called the billionaire the “dumbest smart person” ever]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20231209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/588802-hunter-biden-crimes-joe/ Will Hunter’s crimes destroy Joe Biden’s political career? The US president’s son could face up to 17 years in prison on charges that could incriminate his father]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20231204||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/hunter-biden-sent-direct-monthly-payments-joe-account-paid-china-and-other-shady-corners Hunter Biden Sent 'Direct Monthly Payments' To Joe Via Account Paid From 'China And Other Shady Corners Of The World']||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[CN]] | |20231204||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/hunter-biden-sent-direct-monthly-payments-joe-account-paid-china-and-other-shady-corners Hunter Biden Sent 'Direct Monthly Payments' To Joe Via Account Paid From 'China And Other Shady Corners Of The World']||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[CN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:48, 16 August 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191013 | spiegel.de | Korruptionsverdacht Biden verteidigt Geschäfte in Ukraine und China | BIDEN, HUNTER |
| 20191009 | zerohedge.com | Joe Biden 'Personally Paid $900,000 By Burisma' According To Ukrainian MP In Bombshell Admission | BIDEN, JOSEPH / BURISMA GROUP / DERKACH, ANDRIY / ROSEMONT SENECA PARTNERS / KWASNIEWSKI, ALEKSANDER / APTER, ALAN / ARCHER, DEVON / BIDEN, HUNTER |
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| SCHRECKINGER, BEN | Hachette Book Group USA | Bidens: Inside the First Family's Fifty-Year Rise to Power | 2021 | 978-1-5387-3800-9 | BIDEN, JOSEPH / BIDEN, HUNTER |