JINPING, XI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250815||chinadaily.com.cn||[https://www.chinadaily.com.cn/a/202508/15/WS689f3876a310b236346f1efb.html Better ecological environment for people's well-being]||[[JINPING, XI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619385-xi-putin-birthday-china/ Putin congratulates Xi on his birthday: Russian President Vladimir Putin will visit China to attend events marking the 80th anniversary of its victory over Imperial Japan in World War II]||[[JINPING, XI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200327||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/corona-krise-donald-trump-und-xi-jinping-wollen-zusammenarbeiten-a-4fa94840-9bf2-4796-bf44-94f7ea4af451 USA und China in Coronakrise Trump und Xi beteuern Bereitschaft zur Zusammenarbeit]||[[JINPING, XI]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20191013||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/470845-hong-kong-shattered-bones-china-xi/ Xi warns any attempt to divide China will end in ‘SHATTERED BONES’]||[[JINPING, XI]] / [[HK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190616||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/wladimir-putin-schenk-xi-jinping-eiscreme-zum-geburtstag-a-1272655.html Geschenk für Xi Jinping Putin, der Eismann]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[JINPING, XI]] / [[RU]] / [[CN]] / [[RU-CN]] / [[CN-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/461952-putin-xi-ice-cream-birthday/ A cake, a vase and... a BOX of ice cream: Putin’s birthday gifts that blew Xi Jinping away (PHOTOS)]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[JINPING, XI]] / [[RU]] / [[CN]] / [[RU-CN]] / [[CN-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190101||globaltimes.cn||[http://www.globaltimes.cn/content/1134133.shtml President Xi Jinping delivers New Year speech]||[[JINPING, XI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180225||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/xi-jinping-in-china-verlaengerte-amtszeit-fuer-staatschefs-geplant-a-1195336.html Chinas Staatschef Xi Jinping "Lang lebe mein Imperator"]||[[JINPING, XI]] / [[CN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170424||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/385941-china-restraint-trump-north-korea/ China’s Xi urges restraint during Trump call as ‘USS Carl Vinson’ heads for Korean waters]||[[JINPING, XI]] / [[CN]] / [[KP]] | |20170424||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/385941-china-restraint-trump-north-korea/ China’s Xi urges restraint during Trump call as ‘USS Carl Vinson’ heads for Korean waters]||[[JINPING, XI]] / [[CN]] / [[KP]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:55, 17 August 2025
Articles