JINPING, XI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250815||chinadaily.com.cn||[https://www.chinadaily.com.cn/a/202508/15/WS689f3876a310b236346f1efb.html Better ecological environment for people's well-being]||[[JINPING, XI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619385-xi-putin-birthday-china/ Putin congratulates Xi on his birthday: Russian President Vladimir Putin will visit China to attend events marking the 80th anniversary of its victory over Imperial Japan in World War II]||[[JINPING, XI]] | |20250615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619385-xi-putin-birthday-china/ Putin congratulates Xi on his birthday: Russian President Vladimir Putin will visit China to attend events marking the 80th anniversary of its victory over Imperial Japan in World War II]||[[JINPING, XI]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:55, 17 August 2025
Articles