THIEL, PETER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250826||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/peter-thiels-secretive-tech-bilderberg-group-eyes-global-expansion Peter Thiel's Secretive 'Tech Bilderberg' Group Eyes Global Expansion]||[[THIEL, PETER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250615||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/mensch/palantir-software-deutsche-polizei-setzt-auf-umstrittene-us-technologie-kolumne-a-cd743d9a-1a9d-4778-81f7-0ebf478c8ea2 JD Vance, Peter Thiel und Palantir Eine äußerst miserable Idee / Eine Kolumne von Christian Stöcker / Deutsche Polizeibehörden setzen Software der US-Firma Palantir ein. Es gebe nichts Besseres, sagen sie. Es gibt aber auch nichts Schlechteres, wenn man unabhängig von rücksichtslosen Apokalyptikern sein will.]||[[PALANTIR]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250808||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/energy/peter-thiel-backed-startup-aims-revolutionize-american-uranium-production Peter Thiel-Backed Startup Aims To Revolutionize American Uranium Production]||[[THIEL, PETER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250630||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/peter-thiel-warns-one-world-government-greater-threat-ai-or-climate-change Peter Thiel Warns: One-World Government A Greater Threat Than AI Or Climate Change]||[[THIEL, PETER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250413||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/peter-thiel-backs-trumps-trade-revolution-targeting-china Peter Thiel Backs Trump's Trade Revolution Targeting China]||[[THIEL, PETER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230902||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/hoax-funding-linkedin-founder-introduced-jeffrey-epstein-trumps-inner-circle-meet-top Hoax-Funding LinkedIn Founder Introduced Jeffrey Epstein To Trump's Inner Circle To Meet 'Top Russian Diplomat']||[[HOFFMAN, REID]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] | |20230902||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/hoax-funding-linkedin-founder-introduced-jeffrey-epstein-trumps-inner-circle-meet-top Hoax-Funding LinkedIn Founder Introduced Jeffrey Epstein To Trump's Inner Circle To Meet 'Top Russian Diplomat']||[[HOFFMAN, REID]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] | ||