SK-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612530-slovakia-russian-gas-turkstream/ EU country confirms resumption of Russian gas supply / Slovakia has started importing natural gas via the TurkStream pipeline, Prime Minister Robert Fico has announced]||SK / SK-RU |- |} Category:Bilateral Relations Category:SK Category:RU" |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250829||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623643-eu-state-resumes-tourist-visas-russians/ EU state resumes accepting tourist visa applications from Russians / Slovakia has restarted the service, which it halted shortly after the escalation of the Ukraine conflict in 2022]||[[SK]] / [[SK-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/slowakei-koalition-unter-robert-fico-will-gegen-russlandsanktionen-stimmen-a-e1912c3c-dbc4-4d7a-a366-4fe23b27770e Koalition unter Robert Fico Slowakei will künftig gegen Russlandsanktionen stimmen: Die Abgeordneten in Bratislava haben eine Erklärung verabschiedet, künftig gegen alle Russlandsanktionen stimmen zu wollen. Doch es könnte sich um eine Abstimmungspanne handeln: Etliche Parlamentarier fehlten im Plenum.]||[[SK]] / [[SK-EU]] / [[SK-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612530-slovakia-russian-gas-turkstream/ EU country confirms resumption of Russian gas supply / Slovakia has started importing natural gas via the TurkStream pipeline, Prime Minister Robert Fico has announced]||[[SK]] / [[SK-RU]] | |20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612530-slovakia-russian-gas-turkstream/ EU country confirms resumption of Russian gas supply / Slovakia has started importing natural gas via the TurkStream pipeline, Prime Minister Robert Fico has announced]||[[SK]] / [[SK-RU]] | ||