DECEPTION: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|20130107||crackajack.de||[http://www.crackajack.de/2013/01/07/how-to-pick-a-pocket/ How To Pick a Pocket]||[[DECEPTION]]
|20130107||crackajack.de||[http://www.crackajack.de/2013/01/07/how-to-pick-a-pocket/ How To Pick a Pocket]||[[DECEPTION]]
|-
|}
= Books =
{|border=1
|-
|Author||Issuer||Title||Published||ISBN||Tags
|-
|[[SCHULTZ, RICHARD]] / [[GODSON, ROY]]|| ||Dezinformatsia Active Measures in Soviet Strategy|| ||978-0815680789||[[DISINFORMATION]] / [[DECEPTION]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Strategies]]
[[Category:Strategies]]

Latest revision as of 08:41, 3 September 2025