RU-PL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250909||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/energy/kyiv-oblast-suffers-rare-power-gas-outages-gazprom-boss-warns-eu-cold-winter-ahead NATO Scrambles Jets As Russian Drones Allegedly Enter Poland's Airspace Overnight]||[[RU-PL]] / [[PL-RU]] / [[NATO]]
|-
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]]
|-
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-lists-us-missile-defense-base-poland-priority-strike-target Russia Lists US Missile Defense Base In Poland As 'Priority Strike Target']||[[RU-PL]]
|-
|-
|20220408||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553554-polish-diplomats-expelled-moscow/ Russia kicks out more foreign diplomats - In the latest retaliatory move, Moscow expels 45 Polish and two Bulgarian embassy employees]||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-BG]]
|20220408||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553554-polish-diplomats-expelled-moscow/ Russia kicks out more foreign diplomats - In the latest retaliatory move, Moscow expels 45 Polish and two Bulgarian embassy employees]||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-BG]]

Latest revision as of 07:00, 10 September 2025