ALGORITHMS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20190725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465000-google-engineer-whistleblower-veritas/ ‘Algorithms don’t write..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250910||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/experts-warned-us-about-algorithms-missed-kids Experts Warned Us About Algorithms But Missed The Kids]||[[ALGORITHMS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465000-google-engineer-whistleblower-veritas/ ‘Algorithms don’t write themselves’: Google whistleblower on Big Tech merging with politics]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[ALGORITHMS]] | |20190725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465000-google-engineer-whistleblower-veritas/ ‘Algorithms don’t write themselves’: Google whistleblower on Big Tech merging with politics]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[ALGORITHMS]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:15, 10 September 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250910 | zerohedge.com | Experts Warned Us About Algorithms But Missed The Kids | ALGORITHMS |
| 20190725 | rt.com | ‘Algorithms don’t write themselves’: Google whistleblower on Big Tech merging with politics | GOOGLE / ALGORITHMS |