ALGORITHMS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20190725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465000-google-engineer-whistleblower-veritas/ ‘Algorithms don’t write..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250910||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/experts-warned-us-about-algorithms-missed-kids Experts Warned Us About Algorithms But Missed The Kids]||[[ALGORITHMS]]
|-
|-
|20190725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465000-google-engineer-whistleblower-veritas/ ‘Algorithms don’t write themselves’: Google whistleblower on Big Tech merging with politics]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[ALGORITHMS]]
|20190725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465000-google-engineer-whistleblower-veritas/ ‘Algorithms don’t write themselves’: Google whistleblower on Big Tech merging with politics]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[ALGORITHMS]]

Latest revision as of 07:15, 10 September 2025