CARLSON, TUCKER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624424-tucker-carlson-israeli-spies/ Tucker Carlson claims Israeli spies knew about 9/11 attacks / The US journalist says his forthcoming documentary series on the 9/11 attacks will explore overlooked truths]||[[US 20010911]] / [[IL]] / [[CARLSON, TUCKER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250619||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/tucker-carlson-vs-ted-cruz-sie-wissen-nichts-ueber-iran-nein-sie-wissen-nichts-a-a01539ef-f654-423a-be13-ee803e5c8317 Tucker Carlson vs. Ted Cruz »Sie wissen nichts über Iran!« »Nein, Sie wissen nichts!« / Donald Trumps Anhänger debattieren darüber, ob die USA sich an Angriffen auf Iran beteiligen sollen. Fernsehmoderator Tucker Carlson und Senator Ted Cruz lieferten sich dazu nun ein absurdes Schreiduell.]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] / [[CRUZ, TED]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250617||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619510-trump-carlson-iran-kooky/ Trump calls Tucker Carlson ‘kooky’ over Israel-Iran position / The conservative talk show host has been criticizing “warmongers” who advocate US involvement in the hostilities]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CARLSON, TUCKER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250614||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619256-carlson-blasts-trump-israel/ Tucker Carlson blasts Trump over Iran attack / The US is “complicit” in Israel’s strikes on its archrival’s nuclear sites, according to the journalist]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] | |20250614||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619256-carlson-blasts-trump-israel/ Tucker Carlson blasts Trump over Iran attack / The US is “complicit” in Israel’s strikes on its archrival’s nuclear sites, according to the journalist]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] | ||