PL-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250915||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/europe-high-alert-polish-moms-train-war-against-russia Europe On "High Alert" As Polish Moms Train For War Against Russia]||[[PL-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250910||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russland-ukraine-krieg-polen-schiesst-drohnen-in-eigenem-luftraum-ab-a-aaaf1462-d9fb-4af8-b38a-970720d272cc Ukrainekrieg Verletzung des Luftraums – Polen schießt mehrere Drohnen ab / Russland hat bei Drohnenangriffen auf die Ukraine offenbar mehrfach den Luftraum Polens verletzt. Das Militär des Landes ist im Einsatz und spricht von einem »Akt der Aggression«.]||[[PL-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624399-poland-ukraine-russian-drones/ Poland claims it shot down ‘Russian drones’ / PM Donald Tusk says he has informed NATO about the alleged airspace violations]||[[PL-RU]] | |20250910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624399-poland-ukraine-russian-drones/ Poland claims it shot down ‘Russian drones’ / PM Donald Tusk says he has informed NATO about the alleged airspace violations]||[[PL-RU]] | ||