US-QA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240103||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/590069-us-qatar-base-hamas/ US secretly prolongs military base deal with..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250921||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625005-us-israel-same-page-qatar/ US and Israel on same page over Qatar strike – journalist / Washington is merely pretending it is not happy about the Jewish state’s attack in the key Gulf nation, Dan Cohen has told RT]||[[US-IL]] / [[US-QA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240103||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/590069-us-qatar-base-hamas/ US secretly prolongs military base deal with Qatar – CNN / American troops will remain in the Gulf state for at least another decade, sources told the broadcaster]||[[QA]] / [[US]] / [[US-QA]] / [[QA-US]] | |20240103||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/590069-us-qatar-base-hamas/ US secretly prolongs military base deal with Qatar – CNN / American troops will remain in the Gulf state for at least another decade, sources told the broadcaster]||[[QA]] / [[US]] / [[US-QA]] / [[QA-US]] | ||