DE-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251025||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/boris-pistorius-will-weitere-f-35-kampfjets-in-den-usa-bestellen-a-d5c111c5-b32d-4624-bc73-4c7abca15ff5 Aufrüstung der Bundeswehr Pistorius will weitere F-35-Kampfjets in den USA bestellen / Um die Nato-Anforderungen zu erfüllen, soll die Bundeswehr nach SPIEGEL-Informationen 15 weitere Hightech-Kampfjets bekommen. Der Milliardenauftrag aus Deutschland dürfte bei US-Präsident Trump gut ankommen.]||[[DE-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620374-germany-us-nato-troops/ Germany asking US for Europe troop withdrawal ‘roadmap’ – FT / Some NATO members are concerned that Berlin’s requests for clarity could prompt Trump to pull American forces out]||[[DE-US]] | |20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620374-germany-us-nato-troops/ Germany asking US for Europe troop withdrawal ‘roadmap’ – FT / Some NATO members are concerned that Berlin’s requests for clarity could prompt Trump to pull American forces out]||[[DE-US]] | ||