SOUTH CHINA SEA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251027||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/suedchinesisches-meer-us-kampfjet-und-hubschrauber-stuerzen-ab-binnen-30-minuten-a-a0901fd5-12ab-4f67-bc82-15e9c3b9837e Südchinesisches Meer US-Kampfjet und Hubschrauber stürzen ab – binnen 30 Minuten / Nach Starts von einem Flugzeugträger sind erst ein F-18-Kampfflugzeug und dann auch ein Sea-Hawk-Hubschrauber der US-Navy verunglückt – sehr zeitnah, aber unabhängig voneinander. Auch der Ort der Abstürze ist bemerkenswert.]||[[SOUTH CHINA SEA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241204||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/very-unique-russian-attack-submarine-spotted-south-china-sea "Very Unique" Russian Attack Submarine Spotted In South China Sea]||[[SOUTH CHINA SEA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201002||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/comment/opinion/article/3103749/south-china-sea-if-us-spy-planes-were-posing-airliners-it-must South China Sea: If US spy planes were posing as airliners, it must explain why]||[[SOUTH CHINA SEA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180508||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-08/short-war-china-now-controls-south-china-sea Short Of War, China Now Controls South China Sea]||[[SOUTH CHINA SEA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170724||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/397341-chinese-jets-us-spy-plane/ Armed Chinese jets drive off US spy plane over Yellow Sea]||[[SOUTH CHINA SEA]] / [[US]] / [[CN]] | |20170724||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/397341-chinese-jets-us-spy-plane/ Armed Chinese jets drive off US spy plane over Yellow Sea]||[[SOUTH CHINA SEA]] / [[US]] / [[CN]] | ||