GB-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251103||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627289-bloomberg-uk-gave-ukraine-more-storm-shadows/ UK supplies Ukraine with more long-range missiles to strike Russia – Bloomberg / Moscow has repeatedly accused Kiev of targeting civilian infrastructure with Western-made weapons]||[[GB-RU]] / [[GB-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624706-uk-jets-to-protect-poland/ UK to send warplanes to Poland / The Typhoons will help Warsaw counter “aerial threats,” London says]||[[GB-RU]] / [[GB-PL]] / [[NATO]] | |20250916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624706-uk-jets-to-protect-poland/ UK to send warplanes to Poland / The Typhoons will help Warsaw counter “aerial threats,” London says]||[[GB-RU]] / [[GB-PL]] / [[NATO]] | ||