GB-UA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20251103||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627289-bloomberg-uk-gave-ukraine-more-storm-shadows/ UK supplies Ukraine with more long-range missiles to strike Russia – Bloomberg / Moscow has repeatedly accused Kiev of targeting civilian infrastructure with Western-made weapons]||[[GB-RU]] / [[GB-UA]]
|-
|-
|20220606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/556672-uk-gives-ukraine-long-range-missile-systems/ UK to supply long-range missiles to Ukraine / Defence Secretary Ben Wallace has announced the shipment of the US-made M270 multiple-launch rocket system to Kiev / UK to supply long-range missiles to Ukraine]||[[GB-UA]]
|20220606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/556672-uk-gives-ukraine-long-range-missile-systems/ UK to supply long-range missiles to Ukraine / Defence Secretary Ben Wallace has announced the shipment of the US-made M270 multiple-launch rocket system to Kiev / UK to supply long-range missiles to Ukraine]||[[GB-UA]]

Latest revision as of 17:39, 4 November 2025