ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/627340-zelensky-tours-neo-nazi-units/ Zelensky tours neo-Nazi units (VIDEOS) / Ukraine’s leader has awarded distinguished troops fighting in Donbass]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251102||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/msm-continues-turning-zelensky-politico-documents-dark-side-his-rule Mainstream Continues Turning On Zelensky, As Politico Documents 'Dark Side' Of His Rule]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624767-trump-zelensky-peace-talks/ Zelensky will have to make a deal – Trump / The US president has been pushing for a settlement in the Ukraine conflict]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623105-trump-wants-summit-with-putin/ Trump wants summit with Putin and Zelensky next Friday – media / The trilateral meeting could reportedly take place if Monday’s encounter with the Ukrainian leader is successful]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU-UA]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623111-ursula-zelensky-conference/ Zelensky refuses Trump’s push for peace deal / The Ukrainian leader has again claimed that a ceasefire is needed to negotiate an end to the conflict with Russia]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623062-trump-zelensky-talks-not-easy-axios/ Trump-Zelensky call ‘wasn’t easy’ – Axios / The US president has called for moving toward a permanent settlement of the Ukraine conflict rather than a mere temporary ceasefire]||[[US-UA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618943-zelensky-talks-territory-only-putin/ Zelensky refuses talks on territory with anyone except Putin / Kiev’s delegation in Istanbul is authorized to discuss humanitarian issues and ceasefire terms, the Ukrainian leader has said]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250602||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618568-zelensky-russian-delegation-idiots/ Zelensky calls Russian negotiators ‘idiots’ / The Ukrainian leader has dismissed Moscow’s proposal for a limited ceasefire to allow fallen soldiers to be buried]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250601||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/zelensky-calls-meetings-putin-meaningless-and-asks-more-military-aid Zelensky Calls Meetings With Putin 'Meaningless' And Asks For More Military Aid]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618403-zelensky-kiev-mayor-war/ Zelensky and Kiev mayor ‘at war’ – The Times / Former world champion boxer Vitaly Klitschko has accused the Ukrainian leader of a crackdown on democracy]||[[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[KLITSCHKO, VITALY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250526||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618145-zelensky-mouth-causes-problems-trump/ ‘Everything out of Zelensky’s mouth causes problems’ – Trump / The Ukrainian leader earlier rebuked the US for its “silence,” which he claimed “encourages” Russia to carry out new strikes ]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250515||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-has-made-impossible-possible-kremlin-praises-istanbul-20-talks Ukraine Will Never Recognize Occupied Territories As Russia, Zelensky Says From Turkey]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617631-zelensky-ukraine-wont-survive/ Ukraine won’t survive a decade of conflict – Zelensky / The Ukrainian leader has said he wants to meet President Putin to discuss prisoner swaps and a ceasefire]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | |20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617631-zelensky-ukraine-wont-survive/ Ukraine won’t survive a decade of conflict – Zelensky / The Ukrainian leader has said he wants to meet President Putin to discuss prisoner swaps and a ceasefire]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | ||