GADDAFI, HANNIBAL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/africa/627612-lebanon-releases-gaddafis-son/ Lebanon releases Hannibal Gaddafi / The son of the late Libyan leader had been held in Beirut since 2015 in connection with the disappearance of a Lebanese cleric in 1978]||[[GADDAFI, HANNIBAL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20151212||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/libanon-hannibal-al-gaddafi-nach-entfuehrung-wieder-frei-a-1067465.html Entführung im Libanon: Gaddafi-Sohn Hannibal wieder frei]||[[GADDAFI, HANNIBAL]] | |20151212||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/libanon-hannibal-al-gaddafi-nach-entfuehrung-wieder-frei-a-1067465.html Entführung im Libanon: Gaddafi-Sohn Hannibal wieder frei]||[[GADDAFI, HANNIBAL]] | ||