DNC: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Articles = | = Articles = | ||
== 2025 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622340-russiagate-hoax-soros-link/ Declassified document links Russiagate hoax to Soros / The billionaire’s foundation was allegedly involved in the 2016 smear campaign and in instigating the FBI probe into the collusion claim]||[[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[BENARDO, LEONARD]] / [[OSI]] / [[DNC]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2023 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20231129||twitter.com||[https://twitter.com/TexasLindsay_/status/1729717880571273571?s=20 Breaking: FBI ordered to turn over evidence regarding former DNC employee Seth Rich who was allegedly linked to leaking disparaging DNC emails to WikiLeaks prior to his untimely and controversial demise.]||[[RICH, SETH]] / [[FBI]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |||
|20230929||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2023-09-29/breaking-news-rfk-jr-flees-democrat-plantation-set-run-independent Breaking News: RFK Jr. Flees Democrat Plantation, Set to Run as Independent]||[[KENNEDY, ROBERT F]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2020 == | == 2020 == | ||
| Line 6: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20201103||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/mueller-investigated-wikleaks-roger-stone-dnc-hacks-found-lack-evidence-charges Election Day "Shocker": Mueller Went After WikiLeaks & Roger Stone For DNC Hacks But Found 'Lack Of Evidence']||[[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201102||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeednews.com/amphtml/jasonleopold/new-mueller-investigated-julian-assange-wikileaks-and-roger?__twitter_impression=true New: Mueller Investigated Julian Assange, WikiLeaks, And Roger Stone For DNC Hacks - Previously secret portions of the Mueller report show the special counsel declined to prosecute due to lack of evidence.]||[[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200918||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/news/world/united-states-canada/article/3102164/trump-offered-pardon-assange-if-he-provided-source Trump offered to pardon Assange if he provided source for Democratic emails, London court hears]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[JOHNSON, CHARLES]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200918||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/501039-trump-assange-pardon-dnc-2016/ Trump offered Julian Assange a PARDON deal in return for 2016 DNC emails source disclosure, lawyer says]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[JOHNSON, CHARLES]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200814||strategic-culture.org||[https://www.strategic-culture.org/news/2020/08/14/cia-behind-guccifer-russiagate-a-plausible-scenario/CIA Behind Guccifer & Russiagate – a Plausible Scenario]||[[BINNEY, WILLIAM]] / [[CIA]] / [[GUCCIFER 2.0]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200802||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/cia-fabricated-russiagate-evidence-says-former-nsa-tech-chief CIA Fabricated Russiagate "Evidence", Says Former NSA Tech Chief]||[[BINNEY, WILLIAM]] / [[GUCCIFER 2.0]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200515||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/no-proof-russia-hacked-dnc-democrats-hid-sworn-crowdstrike-testimony-over-2-years No Proof That Russia Hacked DNC - Democrats Hid Sworn CrowdStrike Testimony For Over 2 Years]||[[DNC]] / [[CROWDSTRIKE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200321||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/why-crowdstrike-confused-11-key-details-about-dnc-hack Why Is CrowdStrike Confused On 11 Key Details About The DNC 'Hack'?]||[[DNC]] / [[CROWDSTRIKE]] / [[NAKASHIMA, ELLEN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/carter-page-sues-dnc-over-steele-dossier-opening-salvo Carter Page Sues DNC Over Steele Dossier In "Opening Salvo"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[DNC]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20200130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/carter-page-sues-dnc-over-steele-dossier-opening-salvo Carter Page Sues DNC Over Steele Dossier In "Opening Salvo"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[DNC]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||
| Line 71: | Line 109: | ||
|20180718||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2018/07/18/mueller-indictment-russian-hackers/ What Mueller’s Latest Indictment Reveals About Russian and U.S. Spycraft]||[[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[FBI]] / [[DNC]] / [[GRU]] | |20180718||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2018/07/18/mueller-indictment-russian-hackers/ What Mueller’s Latest Indictment Reveals About Russian and U.S. Spycraft]||[[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[FBI]] / [[DNC]] / [[GRU]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180717||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-17/pepe-escobar-russophobia-247-industry Pepe Escobar: Russophobia Is A 24/7 Industry]||[[DNC]] / [[US-RU]] | |20180717||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-17/pepe-escobar-russophobia-247-industry Pepe Escobar: Russophobia Is A 24/7 Industry]||[[DNC]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ESCOBAR, PEPE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180717||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/wladimir-putin-bei-fox-news-habe-kein-belastendes-material-ueber-donald-trump-a-1218791.html Putin über Russlandermittlungen der USA "Sie interessieren mich kein bisschen"]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[DNC]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20180717||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/wladimir-putin-bei-fox-news-habe-kein-belastendes-material-ueber-donald-trump-a-1218791.html Putin über Russlandermittlungen der USA "Sie interessieren mich kein bisschen"]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[DNC]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:42, 27 November 2025
Articles
2025
2023
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20231129 | twitter.com | Breaking: FBI ordered to turn over evidence regarding former DNC employee Seth Rich who was allegedly linked to leaking disparaging DNC emails to WikiLeaks prior to his untimely and controversial demise. | RICH, SETH / FBI / DNC |
| 20230929 | zerohedge.com | Breaking News: RFK Jr. Flees Democrat Plantation, Set to Run as Independent | KENNEDY, ROBERT F / DNC |