NORD STREAM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618053-merz-backs-ban-nord-stream/ German chancellor backs Nord Stream ban – FT / Brussels has threatened sanctions on the sabotaged gas pipeline amid reported discussions on its potential reactivation]||[[NORD STREAM]] | |20251128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628648-germany-arrest-nord-stream-suspect/ German court arrests Nord Stream blast suspect / Investigators claim the Ukrainian national led a group of saboteurs that blew up the pipelines]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[DE]] / [[KUZNETSOV, SERGEY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20251024||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/hungary-has-good-reason-be-enraged-about-polands-ruling-nord-stream-suspect Hungary Has Good Reason To Be Enraged About Poland's Ruling On The Nord Stream Suspect]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[PL-DE]] / [[HU-PL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250925||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625236-poland-asylum-nord-stream-suspect/ Poland weighed asylum for Nord Stream bombing suspect – media / Foreign Minister Radoslaw Sikorski reportedly discussed offering protection to Ukrainian national Vladimir Z]]||[[PL]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[PL-DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623460-russia-calls-un-security-council/ Russia requests UN Security Council meeting on Nord Stream sabotage / Moscow says a German-led probe has faced delays and lacks transparency]||[[KUZNETSOV, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[UN]] / [[RU-DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618053-merz-backs-ban-nord-stream/ German chancellor backs Nord Stream ban – FT / Brussels has threatened sanctions on the sabotaged gas pipeline amid reported discussions on its potential reactivation]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241129||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608402-merkel-us-nord-stream-narrative/ Merkel blows a hole in Washington’s Nord Stream narrative / The former German chancellor has suggested a suspect and motive for the destruction of the pipeline, saying the not-so-quiet part out loud]||[[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | |20241129||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608402-merkel-us-nord-stream-narrative/ Merkel blows a hole in Washington’s Nord Stream narrative / The former German chancellor has suggested a suspect and motive for the destruction of the pipeline, saying the not-so-quiet part out loud]||[[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:22, 29 November 2025
see also NORD STREAM 1 / NORD STREAM 2
Articles
Videos
- https://www.spiegel.de/politik/nord-stream-sprengung-enthuellungen-ueber-ukrainische-taucher-als-mitglieder-des-sabotage-kommandos-a-aded0f5d-1adc-4046-9154-5d616fb44acd
- https://twitter.com/AZgeopolitics/status/1582278872153747456