RU-DE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/629015-dmitriev-merz-ukraine-peace/ ‘You are not even in the game’ – Russian negotiator to Merz / Kirill Dmitriev has accused the German leader of sabotaging the Ukraine settlement process with his “warmongering”]||[[RU-DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250828||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/boris-pistorius-raeumt-moegliche-russische-drohenfluege-ueber-deutschland-ein-a-4bb9e545-aea3-4fa7-ab35-d7844c4e3b79 Ausspähen von Versorgungsrouten Pistorius äußert sich zu russischen Drohnenflügen über Ostdeutschland / Russland kundschaftet laut einem Bericht der »New York Times« mit Drohnen aus, auf welchen Wegen Deutschland Waffenhilfe in die Ukraine liefern lassen könnte. Verteidigungsminister Pistorius räumt ein, wie begrenzt der eigene Handlungsspielraum in solchen Fällen ist.]||[[RU-DE]] / [[PISTORIUS, BORIS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250828||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623635-peskov-nyt-drone-hoax/ Kremlin dismisses NYT ‘hoax’ / Spokesman Dmitry Peskov has rejected claims that Russian drones have flown over Germany]||[[RU-DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623460-russia-calls-un-security-council/ Russia requests UN Security Council meeting on Nord Stream sabotage / Moscow says a German-led probe has faced delays and lacks transparency]||[[KUZNETSOV, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[UN]] / [[RU-DE]] | |20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623460-russia-calls-un-security-council/ Russia requests UN Security Council meeting on Nord Stream sabotage / Moscow says a German-led probe has faced delays and lacks transparency]||[[KUZNETSOV, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[UN]] / [[RU-DE]] | ||