HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20121115||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/nov/15/petraeus-affair-instigator-fbi-named Petraeus affair: Agent Sh..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20121116||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/fbi-agent-in-affaere-petraeus-oben-ohne-bild-veroeffentlicht-a-867644.html FBI-Agent in Affäre Petraeus Oben-ohne-Bild mit Einschuss]||[[FBI]] / [[HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121115||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/nov/15/petraeus-affair-instigator-fbi-named Petraeus affair: Agent Shirtless, FBI man who sparked inquiry, is named: Frederick W Humphries II unmasked as investigator who was banned from case because of relationship with Jill Kelley]||[[PETRAEUS, DAVID]] / [[HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W]] / [[FBI]] | |20121115||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/nov/15/petraeus-affair-instigator-fbi-named Petraeus affair: Agent Shirtless, FBI man who sparked inquiry, is named: Frederick W Humphries II unmasked as investigator who was banned from case because of relationship with Jill Kelley]||[[PETRAEUS, DAVID]] / [[HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W]] / [[FBI]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:13, 16 November 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20121116 | spiegel.de | FBI-Agent in Affäre Petraeus Oben-ohne-Bild mit Einschuss | FBI / HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W |
| 20121115 | guardian.co.uk | Petraeus affair: Agent Shirtless, FBI man who sparked inquiry, is named: Frederick W Humphries II unmasked as investigator who was banned from case because of relationship with Jill Kelley | PETRAEUS, DAVID / HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W / FBI |