HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20121115||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/nov/15/petraeus-affair-instigator-fbi-named Petraeus affair: Agent Sh..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20121116||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/fbi-agent-in-affaere-petraeus-oben-ohne-bild-veroeffentlicht-a-867644.html FBI-Agent in Affäre Petraeus Oben-ohne-Bild mit Einschuss]||[[FBI]] / [[HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W]]
|-
|-
|20121115||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/nov/15/petraeus-affair-instigator-fbi-named Petraeus affair: Agent Shirtless, FBI man who sparked inquiry, is named: Frederick W Humphries II unmasked as investigator who was banned from case because of relationship with Jill Kelley]||[[PETRAEUS, DAVID]] / [[HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W]] / [[FBI]]
|20121115||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/nov/15/petraeus-affair-instigator-fbi-named Petraeus affair: Agent Shirtless, FBI man who sparked inquiry, is named: Frederick W Humphries II unmasked as investigator who was banned from case because of relationship with Jill Kelley]||[[PETRAEUS, DAVID]] / [[HUMPHRIES, FREDERICK W]] / [[FBI]]

Latest revision as of 13:13, 16 November 2012