LAGARDE, CHRISTINE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20130320||[http://www.independent.co.uk/news/world/europe/french-authorities-raid-imf-chief-christine-lagardes-home-in-embezzlement-probe-8542352.html French authorities raid IMF chief Christine Lagarde's home in 'embezzlement' probe: Investigation concerns the payment of almost €400m in state compensation to a disgraced French tycoon]||[[LAGARDE, CHRISTINE]]
|20220523||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/lagarde-calls-crypto-crackdown-says-theyre-based-nothing Lagarde Calls For Crypto Crackdown, Says They're "Based On Nothing"]||[LAGARDE, CHRISTINE]]
|-
|20160404||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/griechenland-iwf-chefin-lagarde-aeussert-sich-zu-geleaktem-iwf-gespraech-a-1085251.html Streit über Griechenlandhilfen: Lagarde äußert sich zu veröffentlichtem IWF-Telefonat]||[[IMF]] / [[LAGARDE, CHRISTINE]] / [[GR]]
|-
|20160403||imf.org||[http://www.imf.org/external/np/sec/pr/2016/pr16149.htm IMF Managing Director Christine Lagarde Letter to Greece Prime Minister Alexis Tsipras]||[[LAGARDE, CHRISTINE]] / [[TSIPRAS, ALEXIS]] / [[GR]] / [[IMF]]
|-
|20130320||independent.co.uk||[http://www.independent.co.uk/news/world/europe/french-authorities-raid-imf-chief-christine-lagardes-home-in-embezzlement-probe-8542352.html French authorities raid IMF chief Christine Lagarde's home in 'embezzlement' probe: Investigation concerns the payment of almost €400m in state compensation to a disgraced French tycoon]||[[LAGARDE, CHRISTINE]] / [[IMF]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:FR]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:FR]]

Latest revision as of 18:32, 23 May 2022