HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20241219||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/gaza-krieg-human-rights-watch-wirft-israel-voelkermord-vor-a-e22c4e51-209f-4e71-805f-aa0af24ac3ee Zugang zu Trinkwasser vorenthalten: Human Rights Watch wirft Israel Völkermord im Gazastreifen vor / »Kalkulierte Politik der Entbehrung«: Laut Human Rights Watch versperrt Israel den Palästinensern im Gazastreifen absichtlich den Zugang zu Trinkwasser. Die Organisation sieht darin Hinweise für einen Genozid.]||[[IL-PS]] / [[HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH]]
|-
|20191214||telepolis.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Instrumentalisierung-der-Menschenrechte-Teil-1-4614265.html Instrumentalisierung der Menschenrechte - Teil 1]||[[UYGHURS]] / [[CN]] / [[MCDOUGALL, GAY]] / [[CHRD]] / [[HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH]] / [[RADIO FREE ASIA]]
|-
|20151029||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/china-human-rights-watch-kritisiert-angela-merkel-a-1059898.html Merkel-Besuch in China: "Stille Diplomatie reicht nicht"]||[[HUMAN RIGHTS]] / [[HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH]] / [[CN]]
|-
|20130715||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/putin-gibt-usa-schuld-an-snowdens-verfahrener-lage-a-911263.html Putins Kritik im Fall Snowden: "Die USA haben alle Länder in Angst versetzt"]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[LOKSCHINA, TANJA]] / [[HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH]]
|-
|-
|20130712||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jul/12/edward-snowden-amnesty-international Edward Snowden: US officials are preventing me claiming asylum - NSA whistleblower calls meeting with Amnesty International and Human Rights Watch at Sheremetyevo airport]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[ASYLUM]] / [[AMNESTY INTERNATIONAL]] / [[HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH]] / [[LOKSCHINA, TATJANA]] / [[UN]] / [[LUKIN, VLADIMIR]]
|20130712||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jul/12/edward-snowden-amnesty-international Edward Snowden: US officials are preventing me claiming asylum - NSA whistleblower calls meeting with Amnesty International and Human Rights Watch at Sheremetyevo airport]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[ASYLUM]] / [[AMNESTY INTERNATIONAL]] / [[HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH]] / [[LOKSCHINA, TATJANA]] / [[UN]] / [[LUKIN, VLADIMIR]]

Latest revision as of 15:00, 24 December 2024