FASCISM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20250330||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/kultur/faschismus-forscher-stanley-ueber-trump-und-seinen-abschied-von-yale-es-ist-erst-der-anfang-a-29a1ab6a-7b22-4c15-9b2e-fb00b3001693 Faschismus-Forscher Stanley über Trump und seinen Abschied von Yale: »Es ist erst der Anfang« /Der US-Philosoph Jason Stanley gibt seine Professur an der Eliteuniversität Yale auf und geht nach Kanada – aus politischen Gründen. Hier erklärt er, warum sein Abschied auch mit der deutschen Geschichte zu tun hat.]||[[YALE UNIVERSITY]] / [[STANLEY, JASON]] / [[FASCISM]] / [[US]]
|-
|20170831||twitter.com||[https://twitter.com/attn/status/898328098529083394 @Schwarzenegger has a blunt message for Nazis.]||[[FASCISM]]
|-
|20170303||frontline.in||[http://www.frontline.in/world-affairs/prefascism-the-muslim-question/article9541029.ece?homepage=true U.S. - Pre-fascism & the Muslim question]||[[US]] / [[FASCISM]]
|-
|-
|20130820||rt.com||[http://rt.com/op-edge/government-attacks-media-wikileaks-750/ WikiLeaks: Govts attacks on media ‘signalling rise of fascism in UK, US']||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[GB]] / [[US]] / [[FASCISM]] / [[JOURNALISM]] / [[WHISTLEBLOWING]]
|20130820||rt.com||[http://rt.com/op-edge/government-attacks-media-wikileaks-750/ WikiLeaks: Govts attacks on media ‘signalling rise of fascism in UK, US']||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[GB]] / [[US]] / [[FASCISM]] / [[JOURNALISM]] / [[WHISTLEBLOWING]]

Latest revision as of 02:59, 31 March 2025