GULEN, FETHULLAH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20110106||boilingfrogspost.com||[http://www.boilingfrogspost.com/2011/01/06/turkish-intel-chief-exposes-cia-operations-..." |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20110106||boilingfrogspost.com||[http://www.boilingfrogspost.com/2011/01/06/turkish-intel-chief-exposes-cia-operations-via-islamic-group-in-central-asia/ Turkish Intel Chief Exposes CIA Operations via Islamic Group in Central Asia]||[[TR]] / [[GUNDES, OSMAN NURI]] / [[CIA]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] | |20210205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/514662-turkey-us-2016-coup/ Turkey scolded as ‘irresponsible NATO ally’ after interior minister blames US for 2016 coup attempt]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] | ||
|- | |||
|20160723||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/352931-turkey-gulen-aide-arrest/ Turkey detains key aide to US-based 'coup mastermind' Gulen]||[[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[TR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20110106||boilingfrogspost.com||[http://www.boilingfrogspost.com/2011/01/06/turkish-intel-chief-exposes-cia-operations-via-islamic-group-in-central-asia/ Turkish Intel Chief Exposes CIA Operations via Islamic Group in Central Asia]||[[TR]] / [[GUNDES, OSMAN NURI]] / [[CIA]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] / [[KZ]] / [[UZ]] / [[GROSSMANN, MARC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:TR]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:TR]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:57, 5 February 2021
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210205 | rt.com | Turkey scolded as ‘irresponsible NATO ally’ after interior minister blames US for 2016 coup attempt | TR / TR-US / GULEN, FETHULLAH |
| 20160723 | rt.com | Turkey detains key aide to US-based 'coup mastermind' Gulen | GULEN, FETHULLAH / TR |
| 20110106 | boilingfrogspost.com | Turkish Intel Chief Exposes CIA Operations via Islamic Group in Central Asia | TR / GUNDES, OSMAN NURI / CIA / GULEN, FETHULLAH / FULLER, GRAHAM / KZ / UZ / GROSSMANN, MARC |