ABRANTES-METZ, ROSA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20140301||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/business/news/397682/london-gold-fix-fixed Gold price-rigging alarm sounded]||[[GOLD]] / [[ABRANTES-METZ, ROSA]]
|20140301||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/business/news/397682/london-gold-fix-fixed Gold price-rigging alarm sounded]||[[GOLD]] / [[ABRANTES-METZ, ROSA]]
|-
|20140228||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2014-02-28/gold-fix-study-shows-signs-of-decade-of-bank-manipulation.html Gold Fix Study Shows Signs of Decade of Bank Manipulation]||[[GOLD]] / [[ABRANTES-METZ, ROSA]] / [[BARCLAYS]] / [[DEUTSCHE BANK]] / [[BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA]] / [[HSBC]] / [[SOCIETE GENERALE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 02:31, 2 March 2014