HOWARD, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Official Coordinates =
= Involvements =
* Advisory board of [[DILIGENCE]]
= Articles =
= Articles =


Line 10: Line 16:
|-
|-
|20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Michael Howard strikes oil deal with war-torn Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Michael Howard strikes oil deal with war-torn Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|-
|20130806||ft.com||[http://www.ft.com/cms/s/0/0a9e0f74-febe-11e2-b9b0-00144feabdc0.html#axzz2wPBctOUU Former Tory leader spearheads Somalia oil deal]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 07:34, 20 March 2014