FLISEK, CHRISTIAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140320||bundestag.de||[http://www.bundestag.de/dokumente/textarchiv/2014/50038460_kw12_de_untersuchungsausschuss_nsa/..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150719||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-spd-will-julian-assange-als-zeugen-befragen-a-1044283.html NSA-Affäre: "WikiLeaks sollte seine Rolle nicht missbrauchen"]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[DE PUA NSA]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]]
|-
|20140501||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/edward-snowden-befragung-durch-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-a-967144.html Snowden-Vernehmung: US-Schützenhilfe für die Bundesregierung]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[DE]] / [[US]] / [[HARRIS, JEFFREY]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[RENNER, MARTINA]] / [[VON NOTZ, KONSTANTIN]] / [[DE PUA NSA]]
|-
|20140403||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/abhoeraffaere-snowden-soll-als-zeuge-vor-nsa-ausschuss-aussagen-a-962469.html NSA-Ausschuss: Snowden-Vorladung rückt näher]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[DE]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]] / [[SENSBURG, PATRICK]] / [[BINNINGER, CLEMENS]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[GABRIEL, SIGMAR]]
|-
|-
|20140320||bundestag.de||[http://www.bundestag.de/dokumente/textarchiv/2014/50038460_kw12_de_untersuchungsausschuss_nsa/index.html Untersuchungsausschuss zur NSA-Affäre eingesetzt]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[BINNINGER, CLEMENS]] / [[KRUEGER, HANS-ULRICH]] / [[SENSBURG, PATRICK]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[RENNER, MARTINA]] / [[VON NOTZ, KONSTANTIN]]
|20140320||bundestag.de||[http://www.bundestag.de/dokumente/textarchiv/2014/50038460_kw12_de_untersuchungsausschuss_nsa/index.html Untersuchungsausschuss zur NSA-Affäre eingesetzt]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[BINNINGER, CLEMENS]] / [[KRUEGER, HANS-ULRICH]] / [[SENSBURG, PATRICK]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[RENNER, MARTINA]] / [[VON NOTZ, KONSTANTIN]]

Latest revision as of 11:19, 19 July 2015