LUKOIL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140328||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/total-und-lukoil-kooperation-trotz-krim-krise-moegl..." |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/627356-lukoil-gunvor-deal/ Blocking Russian asset sale could trigger oil supply crisis – trader / Lukoil has moved to sell its overseas assets to the Swiss-based Gunvor in response to the latest US sanctions]||[[LUKOIL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20230413||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/574577-italy-greenlights-sale-russian-plant/ Italy greenlights sale of Russian refinery – Reuters / A Lukoil plant in Sicily will reportedly be sold to a Cypriot firm]||[[IT]] / [[LUKOIL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220902||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/lukoil-chef-rawil-maganow-sein-tod-ist-der-juengste-in-einer-reihe-mysterioeser-todesfaelle-a-6019af51-7d00-4e41-a3fe-8e3c0155b9a8 Bizarre Therapien, Suizide, Unfälle Ein mutmaßlicher Fenstersturz – und andere mysteriöse Todesfälle russischer Topmanager / Lukoil-Chef Rawil Maganow ist auf ungeklärte Weise ums Leben gekommen, so wie eine Reihe einflussreicher russischer Unternehmer. Die Erklärungsversuche des Kreml klingen oft wenig glaubwürdig.]||[[LUKOIL]] / [[MAGANOV, RAVIL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140328||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/total-und-lukoil-kooperation-trotz-krim-krise-moeglich-a-961212.html Frankreich: Total plant Deal mit russischem Ölkonzern]||[[TOTAL]] / [[LUKOIL]] | |20140328||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/total-und-lukoil-kooperation-trotz-krim-krise-moeglich-a-961212.html Frankreich: Total plant Deal mit russischem Ölkonzern]||[[TOTAL]] / [[LUKOIL]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:52, 9 November 2025
Articles