MASCOLO, GEORG: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150316||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/feuilleton/medien/kritik-an-ndr-wdr-und-sz-drei-in-einem-boot-13482745.html Kritik an NDR, WDR und SZ Drei in einem Boot]||[[NDR]] / [[WDR]] / [[SUEDDEUTSCHE ZEITUNG]] / [[MASCOLO, GEORG]]
|-
|-
|20140409||reporter-ohne-grenzen.de||[https://www.reporter-ohne-grenzen.de/presse/pressemitteilungen/meldung-im-detail/artikel/einladung-whistleblower-helden-oder-verraeter-podiumsdiskussion-am-28-april/ Einladung: „Whistleblower - Helden oder Verräter?“ Podiumsdiskussion am 28. April]||[[MAASSEN, HANS-GEORG]] / [[MASCOLO, GEORG]] / [[O'BRIEN, ALEXA]] / [[KRAUEL, TORSTEN]]
|20140409||reporter-ohne-grenzen.de||[https://www.reporter-ohne-grenzen.de/presse/pressemitteilungen/meldung-im-detail/artikel/einladung-whistleblower-helden-oder-verraeter-podiumsdiskussion-am-28-april/ Einladung: „Whistleblower - Helden oder Verräter?“ Podiumsdiskussion am 28. April]||[[MAASSEN, HANS-GEORG]] / [[MASCOLO, GEORG]] / [[O'BRIEN, ALEXA]] / [[KRAUEL, TORSTEN]]

Latest revision as of 22:42, 16 March 2015