FLISEK, CHRISTIAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150719||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-spd-will-julian-assange-als-zeugen-befragen-a-1044283.html NSA-Affäre: "WikiLeaks sollte seine Rolle nicht missbrauchen"]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[DE PUA NSA]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]]
|-
|-
|20140501||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/edward-snowden-befragung-durch-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-a-967144.html Snowden-Vernehmung: US-Schützenhilfe für die Bundesregierung]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[DE]] / [[US]] / [[HARRIS, JEFFREY]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[RENNER, MARTINA]] / [[VON NOTZ, KONSTANTIN]] / [[DE PUA NSA]]
|20140501||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/edward-snowden-befragung-durch-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-a-967144.html Snowden-Vernehmung: US-Schützenhilfe für die Bundesregierung]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[DE]] / [[US]] / [[HARRIS, JEFFREY]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[RENNER, MARTINA]] / [[VON NOTZ, KONSTANTIN]] / [[DE PUA NSA]]

Latest revision as of 11:19, 19 July 2015