COOK, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20141114||willyloman.wordpress.com||[http://willyloman.wordpress.com/2014/11/14/meet-sharon-weinberger-the-intercepts-n..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20141114||willyloman.wordpress.com||[http://willyloman.wordpress.com/2014/11/14/meet-sharon-weinberger-the-intercepts-new-national-security-editor-and-former-dov-s-zakheim-associate/ Meet Sharon Weinberger: The Intercept’s New “National Security” Editor and Former Dov S. Zakheim Associate]||[[OMIDYAR, PIERRE]] / [[THE INTERCEPT]] / [[TAIBBI, MATT]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[ZALISHCHUK, SVITLANA]] / [[USAID]] / [[WEINBERGER, SHARON]] / [[COOK, JOHN]] / [[ZAKHEIM, DOV S.]] / [[CSIS]] / [[SPC]]
|20141114||willyloman.wordpress.com||[http://willyloman.wordpress.com/2014/11/14/meet-sharon-weinberger-the-intercepts-new-national-security-editor-and-former-dov-s-zakheim-associate/ Meet Sharon Weinberger: The Intercept’s New “National Security” Editor and Former Dov S. Zakheim Associate]||[[OMIDYAR, PIERRE]] / [[THE INTERCEPT]] / [[TAIBBI, MATT]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[ZALISHCHUK, SVITLANA]] / [[USAID]] / [[WEINBERGER, SHARON]] / [[COOK, JOHN]] / [[ZAKHEIM, DOV S.]] / [[CSIS]] / [[SPC]]
|-
|20141113||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/11/13/john-cook-leaving-intercept-return-gawker-end-year/ JOHN COOK IS LEAVING THE INTERCEPT TO RETURN TO GAWKER AT THE END OF THE YEAR]||[[COOK, JOHN]] / [[THE INTERCEPT]] / [[GAWKER]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 07:37, 26 May 2016