LAFONTAINE, OSKAR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Ttitle||Tags
|Date||Source||Ttitle||Tags
|-
|20250104||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/former-german-finmin-admits-corruption-ukraine-rampant-and-large-majority-ukrainians Former German FinMin Admits Corruption In Ukraine Is "Rampant", And Large Majority Of Ukrainians Agree]||[[LAFONTAINE, OSKAR]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]]
|-
|-
|20150624||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/269206-us-imperialism-germany-minister/ 'F**k US imperialism': Germany's ex-finance minister slams defense secretary's Europe visit]||[[LAFONTAINE, OSKAR]]
|20150624||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/269206-us-imperialism-germany-minister/ 'F**k US imperialism': Germany's ex-finance minister slams defense secretary's Europe visit]||[[LAFONTAINE, OSKAR]]

Latest revision as of 19:57, 8 January 2025