LAFONTAINE, OSKAR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Ttitle||Tags | |Date||Source||Ttitle||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250104||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/former-german-finmin-admits-corruption-ukraine-rampant-and-large-majority-ukrainians Former German FinMin Admits Corruption In Ukraine Is "Rampant", And Large Majority Of Ukrainians Agree]||[[LAFONTAINE, OSKAR]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150624||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/269206-us-imperialism-germany-minister/ 'F**k US imperialism': Germany's ex-finance minister slams defense secretary's Europe visit]||[[LAFONTAINE, OSKAR]] | |20150624||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/269206-us-imperialism-germany-minister/ 'F**k US imperialism': Germany's ex-finance minister slams defense secretary's Europe visit]||[[LAFONTAINE, OSKAR]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:57, 8 January 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Ttitle | Tags |
| 20250104 | zerohedge.com | Former German FinMin Admits Corruption In Ukraine Is "Rampant", And Large Majority Of Ukrainians Agree | LAFONTAINE, OSKAR / ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR / UA |
| 20150624 | rt.com | 'F**k US imperialism': Germany's ex-finance minister slams defense secretary's Europe visit | LAFONTAINE, OSKAR |
| 20100615 | zeit.de | BUNDESPRÄSIDENTENWAHL: Lafontaine wirft Gauck DDR-Privilegien vor | GAUCK, JOACHIM / LAFONTAINE, OSKAR |