FLYDUBAI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20160322||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/336514-flydubai-pilots-fatigue-crash/ Pilots ‘worked to death’: Flydu..." |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160328||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/337388-emirates-gcaa-watchdog-oversight/ 60 Flydubai, Emirates pilots tell RT of fatigue, intimidation, misuse of authority (EXCLUSIVE)]||[[FLYDUBAI]] / [[EMIRATES]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160328||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/337400-pilots-conflict-boeing-rostov/ Leaked Flydubai recorder data reveals argument, panic in cockpit before ‘fatal nosedive’]||[[FLYDUBAI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160322||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/336514-flydubai-pilots-fatigue-crash/ Pilots ‘worked to death’: Flydubai whistleblower says fatigue-related crash predicted (RT EXCLUSIVE)]||[[FLYDUBAI]] | |20160322||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/336514-flydubai-pilots-fatigue-crash/ Pilots ‘worked to death’: Flydubai whistleblower says fatigue-related crash predicted (RT EXCLUSIVE)]||[[FLYDUBAI]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:26, 30 March 2016
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160328 | rt.com | 60 Flydubai, Emirates pilots tell RT of fatigue, intimidation, misuse of authority (EXCLUSIVE) | FLYDUBAI / EMIRATES |
| 20160328 | rt.com | Leaked Flydubai recorder data reveals argument, panic in cockpit before ‘fatal nosedive’ | FLYDUBAI |
| 20160322 | rt.com | Pilots ‘worked to death’: Flydubai whistleblower says fatigue-related crash predicted (RT EXCLUSIVE) | FLYDUBAI |