FLYDUBAI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20160328||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/337388-emirates-gcaa-watchdog-oversight/ 60 Flydubai, Emirates pilots tell RT of fatigue, intimidation, misuse of authority (EXCLUSIVE)]||[[FLYDUBAI]] / [[EMIRATES]]
|20160328||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/337388-emirates-gcaa-watchdog-oversight/ 60 Flydubai, Emirates pilots tell RT of fatigue, intimidation, misuse of authority (EXCLUSIVE)]||[[FLYDUBAI]] / [[EMIRATES]]
|-
|20160328||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/337400-pilots-conflict-boeing-rostov/ Leaked Flydubai recorder data reveals argument, panic in cockpit before ‘fatal nosedive’]||[[FLYDUBAI]]
|-
|-
|20160322||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/336514-flydubai-pilots-fatigue-crash/ Pilots ‘worked to death’: Flydubai whistleblower says fatigue-related crash predicted (RT EXCLUSIVE)]||[[FLYDUBAI]]
|20160322||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/336514-flydubai-pilots-fatigue-crash/ Pilots ‘worked to death’: Flydubai whistleblower says fatigue-related crash predicted (RT EXCLUSIVE)]||[[FLYDUBAI]]

Latest revision as of 05:26, 30 March 2016