PKK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250301||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/pkk-verkuendet-sofortige-waffenruhe-mit-der-tuerkei-a-fdb4c31d-b535-407f-90ee-8235d3ecb878 Kurdische Arbeiterpartei PKK verkündet sofortige Waffenruhe mit der Türkei / Die kurdische Partei PKK hat mitgeteilt, ihren bewaffneten Kampf zu beenden. Das berichten türkische Medien. Nun hoffen die Anhänger auf eine Freilassung ihres Anführers Abdullah Öcalan.]|[[PKK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180321||aljazeera.com||[https://www.aljazeera.com/news/2018/03/hanning-germany-doesn-support-pkk-separatism-180321142023842.html Hanning: Germany doesn't support PKK's 'separatism' - The idea that Germany was involved in the failed coup attempt in Turkey is 'completely stupid'.]||[[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[TR]] / [[PKK]] / [[DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170313||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/380571-erdogan-says-turkey-will-go-to-court-netherlands/ Erdogan calls Merkel a ‘terrorist supporter,’ says Turkey will go to ECHR over Netherlands rally row]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[TR]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[DE]] / [[KURDS]] / [[YUECEL, DENIZ]] / [[PKK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160608||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkische-agenten-sollen-in-morde-an-pkk-aktivistinnen-verwickelt-sein-a-1096328.html Geheimdienste: Türkische Agenten sollen in Morde an PKK-Aktivistinnen verwickelt sein]||[[MIT]] / [[PKK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/338398-erdogan-kurds-surrender-neutralize/ PKK fighters must surrender or be 'neutralized' – Erdogan]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[PKK]] | |20160404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/338398-erdogan-kurds-surrender-neutralize/ PKK fighters must surrender or be 'neutralized' – Erdogan]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[PKK]] | ||