GULEN, FETHULLAH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/514662-turkey-us-2016-coup/ Turkey scolded as ‘irresponsible NATO ally’ after interior minister blames US for 2016 coup attempt]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]]
|-
|-
|20160723||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/352931-turkey-gulen-aide-arrest/ Turkey detains key aide to US-based 'coup mastermind' Gulen]||[[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[TR]]
|20160723||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/352931-turkey-gulen-aide-arrest/ Turkey detains key aide to US-based 'coup mastermind' Gulen]||[[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[TR]]

Latest revision as of 07:57, 5 February 2021