EXXON: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20161018||businessinsider.de||[http://www.businessinsider.de/russian-sanctions-have-cost-exxon-over-1-billion-2016-10 Russian sanctions have cost Exxon over $1 billion]||[[EXXON]]
|20170328||dailycaller.com||[http://dailycaller.com/2017/03/28/exxon-urges-trump-to-stay-in-paris-climate-agreement/ Exxon Urges Trump To Stay In Paris Climate Agreement]||[[EXXON]] / [[CLIMATE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GAS]]
|-
|20161018||businessinsider.de||[http://www.businessinsider.de/russian-sanctions-have-cost-exxon-over-1-billion-2016-10 Russian sanctions have cost Exxon over $1 billion]||[[EXXON]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20160916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/eric-schneidermann-new-yorker-staatsanwalt-ermittelt-gegen-exxon-a-1112715.html Prüfung der Bilanz Star-Staatsanwalt ermittelt gegen Exxon]||[[EXXON]]
|20160916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/eric-schneidermann-new-yorker-staatsanwalt-ermittelt-gegen-exxon-a-1112715.html Prüfung der Bilanz Star-Staatsanwalt ermittelt gegen Exxon]||[[EXXON]]

Latest revision as of 18:38, 29 March 2017