EDUCATION: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20171104||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/11/04/opinion/sunday/kids-would-you-please-start-fighting.html..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20231126||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/news/Wissenschaftler-Tablets-und-Laptops-machen-die-Kinder-duemmer-9540033.html Wissenschaftler: "Tablets und Laptops machen die Kinder dümmer" / Über 40 Forscher rund um die Gesellschaft für Bildung & Wissen fordern ein Moratorium der Digitalisierung an Schulen und Kitas. KI dürfe Lehrer nicht ersetzen.]||[[EDUCATION]]
|-
|-
|20171104||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/11/04/opinion/sunday/kids-would-you-please-start-fighting.html Kids, Would You Please Start Fighting?]||[[EDUCATION]]
|20171104||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/11/04/opinion/sunday/kids-would-you-please-start-fighting.html Kids, Would You Please Start Fighting?]||[[EDUCATION]]

Latest revision as of 09:03, 5 December 2023