FRANCO, MARIELLE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180316||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brasilien-proteste-nach-mord-an-marielle-franco-a-11985..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20180316||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brasilien-proteste-nach-mord-an-marielle-franco-a-1198562.html Proteste nach Mord an Stadträtin in Brasilien "Wir sind Marielle!"]||[[FRANCO, MARIELLE]] / [[BR]]
|20180316||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brasilien-proteste-nach-mord-an-marielle-franco-a-1198562.html Proteste nach Mord an Stadträtin in Brasilien "Wir sind Marielle!"]||[[FRANCO, MARIELLE]] / [[BR]]
|-
|20180316||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brasilien-proteste-nach-mord-an-frauenrechtlerin-marielle-franco-a-1198386.html Erschossene Politikerin Mord an Stadträtin erschüttert Brasilianer]||[[FRANCO, MARIELLE]] / [[BR]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:BR]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:BR]] [[Category:Assassinations]]

Latest revision as of 00:04, 17 March 2018