WTO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180711||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/handelsstreit-usa-greifen-china-und-die-wto-scharf-an-a-1217936.html Handelsstreit USA attackieren China und die WTO]||[[WTO]]
|-
|-
|20180324||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/422255-us-china-garbage-recyclables-import/ US demands China reconsider ‘catastrophic’ ban on importing foreign garbage & recyclables]||[[US]] / [[CN]] / [[WTO]] / [[WASTE]]
|20180324||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/422255-us-china-garbage-recyclables-import/ US demands China reconsider ‘catastrophic’ ban on importing foreign garbage & recyclables]||[[US]] / [[CN]] / [[WTO]] / [[WASTE]]
Line 25: Line 27:
|}
|}


[[Category:WTO]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Organizations]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 20:32, 12 July 2018