PUIGDEMONT, CARLES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180406||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/carles-puigdemont-ist-frei-separatisten-jubeln-mariano-rajoy-unter-druck-a-1201597.html Freilassung von Carles Puigdemont "Ein Desaster für Spanien"]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[DE]] / [[ES]] / [[CATALONIA]]
|-
|-
|20180405||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/carles-puigdemont-kommt-unter-auflagen-frei-a-1201457.html Entscheidung des Oberlandesgerichts Puigdemont kommt unter Auflagen frei]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]]
|20180405||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/carles-puigdemont-kommt-unter-auflagen-frei-a-1201457.html Entscheidung des Oberlandesgerichts Puigdemont kommt unter Auflagen frei]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]]

Latest revision as of 06:44, 7 April 2018